Skip to main content

Loading...

Recreation Portal

Game Day

Buzzz
VS
Shadynasty
Tuesday 7:00 PM @SLC Court #2 South
Basketball: 3-vs-3
Beginner Basketball 3-vs-3
Tuesday Beginner Basketball 3-vs-3 7-11 pm
Sets In The City
VS
Sloppy Seniors
Tuesday 7:00 PM @SLC Court #3
Volleyball
Beginner Volleyball
Volleyball: Tuesday 7pm-11pm
Tau Kappa Epsilon
VS
50 Shades of Klay
Tuesday 7:00 PM @SLC Court #2 North
Basketball: 3-vs-3
Advanced Basketball 3-vs-3
Tuesday Advanced Basketball 3-vs-3 7-11pm
PVolley=nRT
VS
Team KiloWatt
Tuesday 8:00 PM @SLC Court #3
Volleyball
Beginner Volleyball
Volleyball: Tuesday 7pm-11pm
Shooter Mcgavin
VS
Big Steppers
Tuesday 8:00 PM @SLC Court #2 North
Basketball: 3-vs-3
Advanced Basketball 3-vs-3
Tuesday Advanced Basketball 3-vs-3 7-11pm
MTSU
VS
KDR
Tuesday 8:00 PM @SLC Court #2 South
Basketball: 3-vs-3
Beginner Basketball 3-vs-3
Tuesday Beginner Basketball 3-vs-3 7-11 pm
Choke FC
VS
THE Nerds
Tuesday 8:00 PM @Middle Field House
Soccer
Advanced Soccer
Soccer (Indoor): Tuesdays 8pm-11pm
Pink
Blue
Coyotes
VS
Title IX
Tuesday 8:00 PM @West Field House
Ultimate Frisbee
Advanced Ultimate Frisbee
Ultimate Frisbee (Indoor): Tuesday 8pm-11pm
BBC BROOMBALL CLUB
VS
Wile E Coyote
Tuesday 8:15 PM @Ritter, Full Rink
Broomball
Advanced Broomball
Broomball: Tuesday 8:15 pm-11:00 pm
The Healthy Scratches
VS
Get Iced
Tuesday 8:55 PM @Ritter, Full Rink
Broomball
Advanced Broomball
Broomball: Tuesday 8:15 pm-11:00 pm
Team 1
VS
RIT PSA
Tuesday 9:00 PM @SLC Court #3
Volleyball
Beginner Volleyball
Volleyball: Tuesday 7pm-11pm
Big Truss
VS
Miami Feet 4-peat
Tuesday 9:00 PM @SLC Court #2 North
Basketball: 3-vs-3
Advanced Basketball 3-vs-3
Tuesday Advanced Basketball 3-vs-3 7-11pm
Milkmen v4
VS
Class on Grass
Tuesday 9:00 PM @Middle Field House
Soccer
Advanced Soccer
Soccer (Indoor): Tuesdays 8pm-11pm
Gray
White
Tiggers
VS
Fish Bowl
Tuesday 9:00 PM @West Field House
Ultimate Frisbee
Advanced Ultimate Frisbee
Ultimate Frisbee (Indoor): Tuesday 8pm-11pm
Tau Kappa Epsilon
VS
MTSU
Tuesday 9:35 PM @Ritter, Full Rink
Broomball
Advanced Broomball
Broomball: Tuesday 8:15 pm-11:00 pm
Ballerz
VS
Volley Llama
Tuesday 10:00 PM @SLC Court #3
Volleyball
Beginner Volleyball
Volleyball: Tuesday 7pm-11pm
GunSquad
VS
Brick City Ballers
Tuesday 10:00 PM @SLC Court #2 North
Basketball: 3-vs-3
Advanced Basketball 3-vs-3
Tuesday Advanced Basketball 3-vs-3 7-11pm
Huck Dynasty
VS
Scoober Divers
Tuesday 10:00 PM @West Field House
Ultimate Frisbee
Advanced Ultimate Frisbee
Ultimate Frisbee (Indoor): Tuesday 8pm-11pm
Gracie’s FC
VS
Intramural Familia
Tuesday 10:00 PM @Middle Field House
Soccer
Advanced Soccer
Soccer (Indoor): Tuesdays 8pm-11pm
Orange
Yellow
Raiders of the Night
VS
Roller Dads
Tuesday 10:15 PM @Ritter, Full Rink
Broomball
Advanced Broomball
Broomball: Tuesday 8:15 pm-11:00 pm


Join the fastest growing Recreation Portal Software!